Home   1974

1974

1973-74 Grade School Graduates

Boys: Girls: 
Abanico, Arnold Acasio, Lisza Marie
Alabat, Jerome Acompanado, Edna
Alagon, Rogelio Adiong, Carmelita
Balani, Pablo Apale, Praxedes
Betonio, Alfonso Jose Balili, Natividad
Blanco, Anilo Bautista, M.a Carmen
Blanco, Julius Bollozos, Ma. Bevengie
Bompat, Eclipto Bompat, Manuelita
Bonje, Alvin Borja, Gilda
Butalid, Dominic Butlaid, Marie Claire
Cabiaza, Jupitre Caballo – Fieil, Ma. Grilyeta
Cabillo, Joseph Shore Calibp, Joyce Joan
Cadiz, Candido Calipayan, Grace Len
Cagadas, Rodrigo Catanares, Sarah Cecilia
Calamba, Roy Caballos, Brenda
Casenas, jose Albert Cimafranca, Leonnida
Curos, Reynaldo Culpa, Ma. Luz Esperan
Dumaluan, Teogenes Cuyno, Maristella
Ello, Nazareno Dano, Eileen
Espina, Paul Digal, Theresa Gigi
Lamdagan, Rey Dompor, Felicitas
Ligason, Lucino Dumadag – Usares, Lux Charmaine
Lim, Joseph Jerry Escool, Jenna
Lim, Lemuel Flores, Ma. Verna
Lim, Teodoro Galang, Geraldine
Loquere, Avelino Jr. Grienzo, Agnes
Madanguit, Gerardo Ibarra, Remedios
Manalo, Fidleino Inges, Linda
Peligro, Bernard Itong, Ma. Arlene
Pernia, Ernesto Lachica, Ma. Cecilia
Pintac, Edilberto Lim, Herminia
Quibir, Leonardo Lim, Ester
Relampagos, Manuel Lingo, Ma. Metzi
Roman, Jimmy Mar, Rosalinda del
Saniel, Jamicar McCoy, Paulette
Sevilla, donald Morgia, Merle Jean
Sobiono, Antonio Olaso, Reina Josephine
Somorostro, Primo Pats, Zenia
Soriano, Gerry Petalcorin, Ma. Arlene
Tamsi, Edwin Polestico, Josephine
Tan, Winston Raboca, Florita
The, Eugene Relampagos, Concepcion
Uy, Roy Ruales, Roure
Vargas, Nelson Sanchez, Ophelia

HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATES 1973-1974

Abellana Ma. Loreto
Aguaviva, Fe
Alforque, Ma. Chrisanta
Ampoloquio, Maria
Antonio, Fides Joy
Arcamo, Virgenia
Balani, Myrna Victoria
Bantugan, Hipolita
Belleza, Marieta
Bompat, Leyema
Bongato, Marisa
Borja, Jocelyn
Bucia, Ma. Asuncion Jessamyn
Bucia, Ma. Deodora
Caayaman, Elaine
Cabajog, Deo Madelone
Cabalit, Ma. Fe
Caberte, Bernadette
Café,Victoria
Cagande, Desideria
Caturza, Reina
Cimafranca, Carol
Corpus, Catherine
Diao, Sylva
Dumadag, Veneranda Bernadette
Ereneta, Evangeline
Espiritu, Filomena
Flor, Aniceta
Flordelis, Lily
Fullido, Inocencia
Gallares, Ma. Julita
Gallo, Milagros
Ibarra, Nonita
Jabines, Haydee
Jabines, Ma. Lourdes
Lachica, Ma. Eliza
Lim, Lea
Macalolot, Ma. Paz
Madula, Ma. Evelyn
Maglasang, Teresita
Mangao, Lucia
Manlangit, Claudia
Mendez, Remedios
Mendoza, Josette
Merencillo, Amelia
Migriño, Josephine
Naron, Diana
Naron, Emma
Neri, Ma. Salvacion
Ocangas, Consolacion
Ontina, Eutemia
Pahang, Jesusa
Peligro, Gloria
Pesquira, Maxilende
Real, Ruth
Rebosura, Ma. Cristina
Regis, Felicidad
Relampgos, Ma. Asuncion
Relampagos, Ma. Socorro
Reyes, Ma. Liza
Ricalde, Juliet
Romero, Belen
Sanchez, Maridel
Sarmiento, Teofanes
Sepe, Pianicita
Sinajon, Caridad
Soriano, Leonora
Suarez, Riza
Tatad, Ma. Leomilia
Tinampay, Lety Maria
Villamor, Clemence
Visarra, Marissa
Yap, Virginia Jane
Yu, Ma. Josephine
Zarraga, Ma. Arlene

COLLEGE 1973-1974

Summer 1973 AB. Inting, Vivian
Pernia, Gertrudes
Uy, Ester
B.S.E. Adlaon, Florencia
Arado, Gloria
Penales, Ma. Rosario
Solis, Lucila
B.S.E.Ed. Campasas, Erlinda
May-73 B.S.E. Pinsoy, Trinidad
Oct-73 B.S.H.E. Deligero, Consorcia
B.S.E. Bag-ao, Teofila